OffplanMarket.ae

Emaar · Dubai Creek Harbour

Lyvia By Palace

Apartment · Dubai Creek Harbour · Handover Q3 2029

At a glance

Lyvia By Palace is an off-plan development by Emaar in Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai. It offers Apartment starting from AED 2,684,888, with expected handover Q3 2029. Payment plan: ask an advisor for the current schedule.

Prices, availability, payment plans and completion dates are subject to change by the developer. Contact us for the latest verified information.

Starting from

AED 2,684,888

Handover

Q3 2029

Beds

1 bed

WhatsAppCall
Lyvia By Palace off-plan in Dubai Creek Harbour — photo 1

1 / 7

Swipe

Overview

Lyvia By Palace is an off-plan property investment in Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai, UAE, developed by Emaar. This apartment project is tracked by OffplanMarket.ae for investors and end-users seeking freehold opportunities with clear handover timelines. Prices start from AED 2,684,888. Expected handover is Q3 2029. Payment plan: Flexible developer payment plan — contact us for the latest schedule. Available layouts include 1 Bedroom (1 417 sq.ft). Current sale status: On Sale. Construction status: Under Construction. Register your interest with OffplanMarket.ae for live unit availability, floor plans, and a tailored payment schedule for Lyvia By Palace.

Payment schedule on request

A detailed instalment schedule isn’t published for this listing yet. Ask our advisor for the current developer payment plan.

WhatsApp

Who this listing may suit

Listing-derived notes from price, typology, and payment-plan text on this page — confirm with an advisor.

May not suit

  • Buyers who need a ready home immediately (this listing is marketed as off-plan)
  • Buyers who need a published payment schedule on-page before enquiry

Related buying guides

Process guides for payment plans, mortgages, visas, and costs. They do not confirm eligibility for this project.

Details

Project name
Lyvia By Palace
Developer
Emaar
Branded project
No
Construction status
Under Construction
Sale status
On Sale
Added on
Oct 15, 2025
Floors formula
B + G + 2P + 47floors + R
Handover
Q3 2029
Readiness progress
4.77%
Furnishing
Only kitchen
Service charge
23-24 AED/sqft
Total building area
556 278 sqft

Highlights

  • Off-plan apartment in Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
  • Developer: Emaar
  • Target handover Q3 2029
  • Starting from AED 2,684,888
  • Payment plan: Flexible developer payment plan — contact us for the latest schedule
  • Sale status: On Sale

Floor plans

Lyvia By Palace — 1 Bedroom floor plan

1 Bedroom

1 · 1 417 sq.ft

AED 2,684,888

Area — Dubai Creek Harbour

Location: Dubai Creek Harbour

Dubai Creek Harbour is a waterfront harbour city in Dubai with 2 active off-plan projects currently tracked on OffplanMarket.ae.

Map marker uses the verified project location on file.

Explore Dubai Creek Harbour

Download brochure

Enter your email to download the project brochure.

Similar projects you may like

Developer

Emaar logo

Emaar

Emaar Properties was established in Dubai in 1997 and later listed on the Dubai Financial Market. The company grew through large master-planned destinations that combine residences, retail, hospitality, and public realm, helping define several of Dubai's best-known urban districts. Over the following decades, Emaar became closely associated with landmark mixed-use destinations and community-scale residential launches

Explore all Emaar projects →

Other Emaar projects

Frequently asked questions

What is the starting price of Lyvia By Palace?+

Lyvia By Palace is listed from AED 2,684,888. Confirm live unit prices with OffplanMarket.ae before you book.

When is the expected handover for Lyvia By Palace?+

Expected handover for Lyvia By Palace is Q3 2029. Timelines can change — verify the latest schedule before you commit.

What payment plan does Lyvia By Palace offer?+

Payment plan details for Lyvia By Palace are shared on enquiry. Message OffplanMarket.ae for the current schedule.

Where is Lyvia By Palace located?+

Lyvia By Palace is in Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai / UAE. See the map on this page and the area guide for community context.

Who is developing Lyvia By Palace?+

Lyvia By Palace is developed by Emaar.

What bedroom layouts are available at Lyvia By Palace?+

Tracked layouts for Lyvia By Palace include: 1. Availability changes — confirm live units with our advisors.

What is the sale status of Lyvia By Palace?+

The listed sale status for Lyvia By Palace is On Sale. Confirm live availability with OffplanMarket.ae.

What is the construction status of Lyvia By Palace?+

The tracked construction / readiness label for Lyvia By Palace is Under Construction.

What service charge is listed for Lyvia By Palace?+

The service charge figure shown for Lyvia By Palace is 23-24 AED/sqft. Verify current community fees before you buy.

Can non-residents buy Lyvia By Palace?+

Most Dubai freehold off-plan projects allow foreign ownership, but eligibility depends on the community and unit. OffplanMarket.ae can confirm whether Lyvia By Palace fits your residency and financing situation.

How do I check availability for Lyvia By Palace?+

Message OffplanMarket.ae on WhatsApp or use Get availability on this page. We confirm live units, payment plans, and handover for Lyvia By Palace.

Prices, availability, payment plans and completion dates are subject to change by the developer. Contact us for the latest verified information.

Project details pending verification — contact us for the latest information.

WhatsApp